Round 1 - Jun 25th
|
Kanarek |
- |
Antolak |
1-0 |
Lis |
- |
Simantsev |
0-1 |
Shishkin |
- |
Hrymowicz |
1/2 |
Krainski, S. |
- |
Llaneza Vega |
1-0 |
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Kindler |
1-0 |
Luba |
- |
Sabuk |
1-0 |
Kosakowski |
- |
Renkowski |
1/2 |
Garbowski |
- |
Lewtak |
0-1 |
Grela |
- |
Baum |
0-1 |
Kozak |
- |
Karpus |
1/2 |
|
Round 2 - Jun 26th
|
Budrewicz |
- |
Kanarek |
0-1 |
Simantsev |
- |
Krainski, A. |
1-0 |
Szymczak |
- |
Nurkiewicz |
1/2 |
Lewtak |
- |
Krainski, S. |
1-0 |
Goluch |
- |
Luba |
1-0 |
Baum |
- |
Szpar |
0-1 |
Kowalski |
- |
Kaczmarska |
1-0 |
Malicka |
- |
Zaleski |
0-1 |
Oglaza |
- |
Dwilewicz |
1-0 |
Renkowski |
- |
Shishkin |
0-1 |
|
Round 3 - Jun 26th
|
Kanarek |
- |
Kowalski |
1-0 |
Szpar |
- |
Simantsev |
0-1 |
Zaleski |
- |
Lewtak |
1/2 |
Oglaza |
- |
Goluch |
0-1 |
Shishkin |
- |
Karpus |
1/2 |
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Kucza |
1/2 |
Kosakowski |
- |
Szymczak |
1-0 |
Lis |
- |
Sabuk |
1-0 |
Grela |
- |
Kindler |
0-1 |
Woloch |
- |
Baum |
0-1 |
|
Round 4 - Jun 27th
|
Simantsev |
- |
Kanarek |
1/2 |
Goluch |
- |
Shishkin |
1/2 |
Lewtak |
- |
Kosakowski |
1/2 |
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Zaleski |
1/2 |
Kucza |
- |
Lis |
1-0 |
Sliwicka |
- |
Szpar |
1-0 |
Kowalski |
- |
Krainski, S. |
1/2 |
Kindler |
- |
Oglaza |
0-1 |
Chomczyk |
- |
Luba |
1/2 |
Baum |
- |
Krainski, A. |
1/2 |
|
Round 5 - Jun 28th
|
Kanarek |
- |
Goluch |
1/2 |
Kosakowski |
- |
Simantsev |
1/2 |
Shishkin |
- |
Sliwicka |
1-0 |
Oglaza |
- |
Lewtak |
0-1 |
Zaleski |
- |
Kucza |
0-1 |
Krainski, A. |
- |
Llaneza Vega |
0-1 |
Krainski, S. |
- |
Nurkiewicz |
0-1 |
Luba |
- |
Kowalski |
0-1 |
Szymczak |
- |
Chomczyk |
1/2 |
Sabuk |
- |
Baum |
1/2 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 29th
|
Lewtak |
- |
Kanarek |
0-1 |
Simantsev |
- |
Goluch |
0-1 |
Kucza |
- |
Shishkin |
1/2 |
Llaneza Vega |
- |
Kosakowski |
0-1 |
Kowalski |
- |
Nurkiewicz |
1/2 |
Karpus |
- |
Walkusz |
1/2 |
Chomczyk |
- |
Szpar |
1/2 |
Sliwicka |
- |
Zaleski |
1/2 |
Renkowski |
- |
Oglaza |
1/2 |
Baum |
- |
Budrewicz |
0-1 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 30th
|
Kanarek |
- |
Shishkin |
1/2 |
Goluch |
- |
Kucza |
0-1 |
Kosakowski |
- |
Kowalski |
1/2 |
Budrewicz |
- |
Simantsev |
1-0 |
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Lewtak |
1/2 |
Szymczak |
- |
Llaneza Vega |
0-1 |
Sabuk |
- |
Chomczyk |
1/2 |
Krainski, A. |
- |
Karpus |
1/2 |
Szpar |
- |
Antolak |
1-0 |
Zaleski |
- |
Renkowski |
1-0 |
|
Round 8 - Jul 1st
|
Kucza |
- |
Kanarek |
0-1 |
Shishkin |
- |
Budrewicz |
1-0 |
Goluch |
- |
Kosakowski |
0-1 |
Llaneza Vega |
- |
Zaleski |
1-0 |
Sliwicka |
- |
Nurkiewicz |
0-1 |
Lewtak |
- |
Szpar |
1-0 |
Kowalski |
- |
Sabuk |
1/2 |
Simantsev |
- |
Walkusz |
1-0 |
Karpus |
- |
Grela |
1-0 |
Stachanczyk |
- |
Krainski, A. |
1/2 |
|
Round 9 - Jul 2nd
|
Kanarek |
- |
Kosakowski |
1-0 |
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Shishkin |
0-1 |
Lewtak |
- |
Llaneza Vega |
1/2 |
Kucza |
- |
Simantsev |
1/2 |
Kowalski |
- |
Karpus |
0-1 |
Budrewicz |
- |
Goluch |
0-1 |
Krainski, A. |
- |
Sabuk |
1/2 |
Szpar |
- |
Stachanczyk |
1/2 |
Zaleski |
- |
Antolak |
0-1 |
Oglaza |
- |
Chomczyk |
1/2 |
|