Round 1 - Jun 12th
|
Rodin |
- |
Aleksandrov |
1-0 |
Korneev |
- |
Rozhko |
1-0 |
Duzhakov |
- |
Zhigalko |
1-0 |
Kuzubov |
- |
Vlasenko |
1-0 |
Krivenko |
- |
Rakhmanov |
0-1 |
Kovalenko |
- |
Korchmar |
1-0 |
Pipnikov |
- |
Fedorov |
1/2 |
Onischuk |
- |
Oganian |
1/2 |
Lopukhin |
- |
Yemelin |
0-1 |
Rychagov |
- |
Zhurikhin |
0-1 |
|
Round 2 - Jun 13th
|
Yagupov |
- |
Korneev |
0-1 |
Bajarani |
- |
Kuzubov |
1/2 |
Rakhmanov |
- |
Belyakov |
1/2 |
Sergienko |
- |
Kovalenko |
0-1 |
Yemelin |
- |
Ponomarev |
0-1 |
Sethuraman |
- |
Lutsko |
0-1 |
Chuprikov |
- |
Dzhumaev |
1/2 |
Maiorov |
- |
Vavulin |
1-0 |
Vastrukhin |
- |
Lintchevski |
1/2 |
Pridorozhni |
- |
Petrov |
1-0 |
|
Round 3 - Jun 14th
|
Korneev |
- |
Kabanov |
1-0 |
Kovalenko |
- |
Golovin |
1-0 |
Chekhov |
- |
Maiorov |
1/2 |
Ponomarev |
- |
Pridorozhni |
1/2 |
Rozum |
- |
Harutjunyan |
1-0 |
Lutsko |
- |
Kharchenko |
0-1 |
Kuzubov |
- |
Pavlov |
1-0 |
Sargissyan |
- |
Rakhmanov |
1/2 |
Onischuk |
- |
Bajarani |
1-0 |
Dzhumaev |
- |
Vastrukhin |
0-1 |
|
Round 4 - Jun 15th
|
Rozum |
- |
Korneev |
0-1 |
Kharchenko |
- |
Kovalenko |
1/2 |
Pridorozhni |
- |
Kuzubov |
0-1 |
Vastrukhin |
- |
Onischuk |
1/2 |
Maiorov |
- |
Belyakov |
1/2 |
Chekhov |
- |
Lintchevski |
1/2 |
Rakhmanov |
- |
Ponomarev |
1-0 |
Aleksandrov |
- |
Harutjunyan |
1-0 |
Fedorov |
- |
Provotorov |
1-0 |
Yemelin |
- |
Lutsko |
1-0 |
|
Round 5 - Jun 17th
|
Korneev |
- |
Kovalenko |
0-1 |
Kuzubov |
- |
Kharchenko |
1-0 |
Deviatkin |
- |
Aleksandrov |
0-1 |
Maiorov |
- |
Rakhmanov |
1/2 |
Lintchevski |
- |
Fedorov |
1/2 |
Onischuk |
- |
Rozum |
1-0 |
Kabanov |
- |
Yemelin |
1/2 |
Rychagov |
- |
Chekhov |
1-0 |
Belyakov |
- |
Sethuraman |
0-1 |
Tarlev |
- |
Vastrukhin |
1-0 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 18th
|
Kovalenko |
- |
Kuzubov |
1/2 |
Aleksandrov |
- |
Rychagov |
1-0 |
Sethuraman |
- |
Korneev |
0-1 |
Tarlev |
- |
Onischuk |
1/2 |
Rakhmanov |
- |
Lintchevski |
1-0 |
Fedorov |
- |
Kabanov |
1/2 |
Yemelin |
- |
Pridorozhni |
0-1 |
Kharchenko |
- |
Maiorov |
1/2 |
Pavlov |
- |
Dzhumaev |
0-1 |
Zhigalko |
- |
Sergienko |
1-0 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 19th
|
Kovalenko |
- |
Aleksandrov |
1/2 |
Korneev |
- |
Kuzubov |
1/2 |
Onischuk |
- |
Rakhmanov |
1-0 |
Pridorozhni |
- |
Tarlev |
1/2 |
Rozum |
- |
Zhigalko |
1/2 |
Kharchenko |
- |
Fedorov |
1/2 |
Rychagov |
- |
Harutjunyan |
1/2 |
Kabanov |
- |
Sethuraman |
0-1 |
Dzhumaev |
- |
Kozionov |
1-0 |
Chekhov |
- |
Kharitonov |
1/2 |
|
Round 8 - Jun 20th
|
Aleksandrov |
- |
Korneev |
1/2 |
Kuzubov |
- |
Onischuk |
1-0 |
Sethuraman |
- |
Kovalenko |
1/2 |
Pridorozhni |
- |
Dzhumaev |
1/2 |
Tarlev |
- |
Maiorov |
0-1 |
Zhigalko |
- |
Lintchevski |
1-0 |
Rakhmanov |
- |
Rozum |
1-0 |
Fedorov |
- |
Chekhov |
1-0 |
Pavlov |
- |
Rychagov |
1/2 |
Kharitonov |
- |
Kharchenko |
1/2 |
|
Round 9 - Jun 21st
|
Kuzubov |
- |
Aleksandrov |
1/2 |
Korneev |
- |
Maiorov |
1-0 |
Kovalenko |
- |
Zhigalko |
1-0 |
Sethuraman |
- |
Rakhmanov |
1/2 |
Dzhumaev |
- |
Fedorov |
1-0 |
Onischuk |
- |
Pridorozhni |
1-0 |
Kharchenko |
- |
Harutjunyan |
1/2 |
Rychagov |
- |
Kharitonov |
1/2 |
Gladyszev |
- |
Yevseev |
1/2 |
Krivenko |
- |
Tarlev |
0-1 |
|