Round 1 - Jun 15th
|
Ponomariov |
- |
Bogdanovich |
1-0 |
Eljanov |
- |
Baryshpolets |
1-0 |
Neverov |
- |
Korobov |
0-1 |
Efimenko |
- |
Kryvoruchko |
1/2 |
Kravtsiv |
- |
Volokitin |
1/2 |
Moiseenko |
- |
Areshchenko |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - Jun 16th
|
Bogdanovich |
- |
Areshchenko |
0-1 |
Volokitin |
- |
Moiseenko |
1-0 |
Kryvoruchko |
- |
Kravtsiv |
1-0 |
Korobov |
- |
Efimenko |
1/2 |
Baryshpolets |
- |
Neverov |
1/2 |
Ponomariov |
- |
Eljanov |
1-0 |
|
Round 3 - Jun 17th
|
Eljanov |
- |
Bogdanovich |
1/2 |
Neverov |
- |
Ponomariov |
0-1 |
Efimenko |
- |
Baryshpolets |
1/2 |
Kravtsiv |
- |
Korobov |
1/2 |
Moiseenko |
- |
Kryvoruchko |
1/2 |
Areshchenko |
- |
Volokitin |
1/2 |
|
Round 4 - Jun 18th
|
Bogdanovich |
- |
Volokitin |
1-0 |
Kryvoruchko |
- |
Areshchenko |
1-0 |
Korobov |
- |
Moiseenko |
1/2 |
Baryshpolets |
- |
Kravtsiv |
1/2 |
Ponomariov |
- |
Efimenko |
1/2 |
Eljanov |
- |
Neverov |
1/2 |
|
Round 5 - Jun 19th
|
Neverov |
- |
Bogdanovich |
0-1 |
Efimenko |
- |
Eljanov |
1/2 |
Kravtsiv |
- |
Ponomariov |
1/2 |
Moiseenko |
- |
Baryshpolets |
1-0 |
Areshchenko |
- |
Korobov |
1-0 |
Volokitin |
- |
Kryvoruchko |
1/2 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 20th
|
Bogdanovich |
- |
Kryvoruchko |
1/2 |
Korobov |
- |
Volokitin |
1-0 |
Baryshpolets |
- |
Areshchenko |
1/2 |
Ponomariov |
- |
Moiseenko |
1/2 |
Eljanov |
- |
Kravtsiv |
1-0 |
Neverov |
- |
Efimenko |
0-1 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 22nd
|
Efimenko |
- |
Bogdanovich |
1/2 |
Kravtsiv |
- |
Neverov |
1-0 |
Moiseenko |
- |
Eljanov |
1/2 |
Areshchenko |
- |
Ponomariov |
1/2 |
Volokitin |
- |
Baryshpolets |
1/2 |
Kryvoruchko |
- |
Korobov |
1/2 |
|
Round 8 - Jun 23rd
|
Bogdanovich |
- |
Korobov |
0-1 |
Baryshpolets |
- |
Kryvoruchko |
1/2 |
Ponomariov |
- |
Volokitin |
1/2 |
Eljanov |
- |
Areshchenko |
1/2 |
Neverov |
- |
Moiseenko |
0-1 |
Efimenko |
- |
Kravtsiv |
1/2 |
|
Round 9 - Jun 24th
|
Kravtsiv |
- |
Bogdanovich |
1/2 |
Moiseenko |
- |
Efimenko |
1/2 |
Areshchenko |
- |
Neverov |
1-0 |
Volokitin |
- |
Eljanov |
1/2 |
Kryvoruchko |
- |
Ponomariov |
1/2 |
Korobov |
- |
Baryshpolets |
1-0 |
|
Round 10 - Jun 25th
|
Bogdanovich |
- |
Baryshpolets |
1-0 |
Ponomariov |
- |
Korobov |
1/2 |
Eljanov |
- |
Kryvoruchko |
0-1 |
Neverov |
- |
Volokitin |
0-1 |
Efimenko |
- |
Areshchenko |
1/2 |
Kravtsiv |
- |
Moiseenko |
1/2 |
|
Round 11 - Jun 26th
|
Moiseenko |
- |
Bogdanovich |
1/2 |
Areshchenko |
- |
Kravtsiv |
1-0 |
Volokitin |
- |
Efimenko |
1/2 |
Kryvoruchko |
- |
Neverov |
1-0 |
Korobov |
- |
Eljanov |
1/2 |
Baryshpolets |
- |
Ponomariov |
0-1 |
|