Round 1 - Jan 26th
|
Mista |
- |
Szotkowski |
1/2 |
Sroka |
- |
Malaniuk |
0-1 |
Kveinys |
- |
Klymchuk |
1/2 |
Pietruszewski |
- |
Koziak |
0-1 |
Dobrowolski |
- |
Winiarski |
1-0 |
Kaczorowski |
- |
Hnydiuk |
0-1 |
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Kuciel |
1-0 |
Poswiatowski |
- |
Orzech |
1-0 |
Licznerski |
- |
Rozycki |
1-0 |
Tabola |
- |
Nasuta |
0-1 |
|
Round 2 - Jan 26th
|
Malaniuk |
- |
Licznerski |
1-0 |
Koziak |
- |
Tymrakiewicz |
1/2 |
Nasuta |
- |
Dobrowolski |
1/2 |
Hnydiuk |
- |
Sliwicka |
1/2 |
Mulet |
- |
Nurkiewicz |
0-1 |
Szotkowski |
- |
Poswiatowski |
1-0 |
Klymchuk |
- |
Mista |
0-1 |
Dmochowska |
- |
Kveinys |
0-1 |
Orzech |
- |
Flak |
1-0 |
Kuciel |
- |
Sroka |
0-1 |
|
Round 3 - Jan 27th
|
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Malaniuk |
0-1 |
Mista |
- |
Hnydiuk |
1-0 |
Kveinys |
- |
Nasuta |
1/2 |
Sliwicka |
- |
Koziak |
0-1 |
Dobrowolski |
- |
Szotkowski |
1-0 |
Tymrakiewicz |
- |
Mulet |
0-1 |
Sroka |
- |
Orzech |
0-1 |
Licznerski |
- |
Czempiel |
1-0 |
Poswiatowski |
- |
Wisniewski |
1-0 |
Flak |
- |
Rozycki |
0-1 |
|
Round 4 - Jan 28th
|
Malaniuk |
- |
Mista |
1/2 |
Koziak |
- |
Dobrowolski |
1-0 |
Mulet |
- |
Kveinys |
0-1 |
Orzech |
- |
Nurkiewicz |
1-0 |
Nasuta |
- |
Poswiatowski |
0-1 |
Hnydiuk |
- |
Licznerski |
1/2 |
Rozycki |
- |
Tymrakiewicz |
1/2 |
Szotkowski |
- |
Pietruszewski |
0-1 |
Cukrowski |
- |
Sliwicka |
1-0 |
Tabola |
- |
Sroka |
0-1 |
|
Round 5 - Jan 29th
|
Koziak |
- |
Malaniuk |
0-1 |
Mista |
- |
Orzech |
1-0 |
Kveinys |
- |
Poswiatowski |
1-0 |
Dobrowolski |
- |
Licznerski |
1/2 |
Pietruszewski |
- |
Nasuta |
1-0 |
Sroka |
- |
Hnydiuk |
0-1 |
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Klymchuk |
0-1 |
Tymrakiewicz |
- |
Wisniewski |
1-0 |
Kulas |
- |
Mulet |
0-1 |
Rozycki |
- |
Cukrowski |
0-1 |
|
Round 6 - Jan 30th
|
Malaniuk |
- |
Kveinys |
1/2 |
Mista |
- |
Koziak |
1/2 |
Orzech |
- |
Pietruszewski |
1-0 |
Mulet |
- |
Dobrowolski |
0-1 |
Hnydiuk |
- |
Cukrowski |
1-0 |
Licznerski |
- |
Klymchuk |
1/2 |
Poswiatowski |
- |
Tymrakiewicz |
1-0 |
Szotkowski |
- |
Sliwicka |
1-0 |
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Rozycki |
1/2 |
Nasuta |
- |
Kuciel |
1-0 |
|
Round 7 - Jan 31st
|
Dobrowolski |
- |
Malaniuk |
1/2 |
Kveinys |
- |
Mista |
1/2 |
Koziak |
- |
Orzech |
1/2 |
Poswiatowski |
- |
Hnydiuk |
0-1 |
Pietruszewski |
- |
Licznerski |
0-1 |
Klymchuk |
- |
Szotkowski |
1-0 |
Tymrakiewicz |
- |
Nasuta |
0-1 |
Cukrowski |
- |
Mulet |
0-1 |
Tabola |
- |
Nurkiewicz |
1/2 |
Kulas |
- |
Sliwicka |
1-0 |
|
Round 8 - Feb 1st
|
Malaniuk |
- |
Hnydiuk |
1-0 |
Licznerski |
- |
Mista |
0-1 |
Orzech |
- |
Kveinys |
1/2 |
Klymchuk |
- |
Koziak |
0-1 |
Dobrowolski |
- |
Poswiatowski |
1-0 |
Nasuta |
- |
Mulet |
1-0 |
Szotkowski |
- |
Rozycki |
1-0 |
Kulas |
- |
Pietruszewski |
1/2 |
Sroka |
- |
Nurkiewicz |
0-1 |
Tabola |
- |
Tymrakiewicz |
0-1 |
|
Round 9 - Feb 2nd
|
Nasuta |
- |
Malaniuk |
1/2 |
Mista |
- |
Dobrowolski |
1-0 |
Kveinys |
- |
Koziak |
1/2 |
Hnydiuk |
- |
Orzech |
1/2 |
Licznerski |
- |
Szotkowski |
1-0 |
Tymrakiewicz |
- |
Klymchuk |
0-1 |
Nurkiewicz |
- |
Kulas |
1-0 |
Mulet |
- |
Pietruszewski |
1/2 |
Kuciel |
- |
Cukrowski |
1/2 |
Rozycki |
- |
Poswiatowski |
1/2 |
|
Round 10 - Feb 3rd
|
Mista |
- |
Nasuta |
1-0 |
Malaniuk |
- |
Klymchuk |
1-0 |
Hnydiuk |
- |
Kveinys |
0-1 |
Koziak |
- |
Licznerski |
0-1 |
Orzech |
- |
Dobrowolski |
0-1 |
Cukrowski |
- |
Nurkiewicz |
0-1 |
Poswiatowski |
- |
Mulet |
1-0 |
Szotkowski |
- |
Kuciel |
1-0 |
Pietruszewski |
- |
Tabola |
1-0 |
Kulas |
- |
Flak |
1/2 |
|