Round 1 - Jul 13th
|
Pantsulaia |
- |
Doostkam |
1-0 |
Aboudi |
- |
Paichadze |
0-1 |
Babujian |
- |
Ter-Karapetyan, Al. |
1-0 |
Chkhaidze |
- |
Quparadze |
1/2 |
Harutjunyan |
- |
Abbasov |
1-0 |
Allajov |
- |
Javakhadze |
0-1 |
Kalashian |
- |
Vardanian |
1-0 |
Al-Khattab |
- |
Zarkua |
0-1 |
Babayev |
- |
Al-Saadi |
1-0 |
Kocharyan |
- |
Chighladze |
0-1 |
|
Round 2 - Jul 14th
|
Beradze |
- |
Pantsulaia |
0-1 |
Paichadze |
- |
Asgarov |
1-0 |
Didar |
- |
Babujian |
0-1 |
Vakhania |
- |
Harutjunyan |
0-1 |
Javakhadze |
- |
Qalagashvili |
1-0 |
Matevosyan |
- |
Kalashian |
1/2 |
Zarkua |
- |
Gamzardia |
0-1 |
Gavasheli |
- |
Babayev |
0-1 |
Chighladze |
- |
Ter-Karapetyan, Ar. |
1-0 |
Shalamberidze |
- |
Abulaban |
1-0 |
|
Round 3 - Jul 15th
|
Pantsulaia |
- |
Chighladze |
1-0 |
Babayev |
- |
Paichadze |
0-1 |
Babujian |
- |
Shalamberidze |
1-0 |
Harutjunyan |
- |
Murtuzov |
1-0 |
Gamzardia |
- |
Javakhadze |
1/2 |
Vepkhvishvili |
- |
Quparadze |
0-1 |
Kalashian |
- |
Nuri |
0-1 |
Zarkua |
- |
Matevosyan |
1-0 |
Moosavian |
- |
Doostkam |
0-1 |
Iskandarov |
- |
Ter-Karapetyan, Al. |
1-0 |
|
Round 4 - Jul 16th
|
Babujian |
- |
Pantsulaia |
0-1 |
Paichadze |
- |
Harutjunyan |
1/2 |
Quparadze |
- |
Gamzardia |
1-0 |
Javakhadze |
- |
Nuri |
1-0 |
Chkhaidze |
- |
Zarkua |
0-1 |
Babayev |
- |
Vardanian |
1-0 |
Chighladze |
- |
Al-Saadi |
1-0 |
Shalamberidze |
- |
Ter-Karapetyan, Ar. |
1-0 |
Jamal |
- |
Iskandarov |
0-1 |
Doostkam |
- |
Abulaban |
1-0 |
|
Round 5 - Jul 16th
|
Pantsulaia |
- |
Paichadze |
1/2 |
Harutjunyan |
- |
Quparadze |
1/2 |
Javakhadze |
- |
Babujian |
1/2 |
Zarkua |
- |
Shalamberidze |
1/2 |
Iskandarov |
- |
Babayev |
1-0 |
Doostkam |
- |
Chighladze |
0-1 |
Nuri |
- |
Murtuzov |
1-0 |
Qalagashvili |
- |
Kalashian |
0-1 |
Gamzardia |
- |
Matevosyan |
1/2 |
Karapetyan |
- |
Gavasheli |
1/2 |
|
Round 6 - Jul 18th
|
Quparadze |
- |
Pantsulaia |
1/2 |
Paichadze |
- |
Javakhadze |
1-0 |
Chighladze |
- |
Harutjunyan |
0-1 |
Iskandarov |
- |
Zarkua |
0-1 |
Nuri |
- |
Babujian |
0-1 |
Shalamberidze |
- |
Kalashian |
1/2 |
Babayev |
- |
Gamzardia |
1-0 |
Ghvamberia |
- |
Moosavian |
1-0 |
Morchiashvili |
- |
Doostkam |
1-0 |
Murtuzov |
- |
Beradze |
0-1 |
|
Round 7 - Jul 19th
|
Pantsulaia |
- |
Harutjunyan |
1-0 |
Babujian |
- |
Paichadze |
0-1 |
Zarkua |
- |
Quparadze |
1/2 |
Javakhadze |
- |
Iskandarov |
0-1 |
Kalashian |
- |
Morchiashvili |
0-1 |
Beradze |
- |
Babayev |
1/2 |
Matevosyan |
- |
Chighladze |
1-0 |
Shalamberidze |
- |
Ghvamberia |
1-0 |
Gadimbayli |
- |
Gharagyozyan |
1-0 |
Vardanian |
- |
Nuri |
0-1 |
|
Round 8 - Jul 19th
|
Morchiashvili |
- |
Pantsulaia |
1/2 |
Paichadze |
- |
Shalamberidze |
1-0 |
Quparadze |
- |
Iskandarov |
1-0 |
Harutjunyan |
- |
Zarkua |
1/2 |
Matevosyan |
- |
Babayev |
1/2 |
Mammadzada |
- |
Babujian |
0-1 |
Nuri |
- |
Beradze |
1/2 |
Gadimbayli |
- |
Javakhadze |
0-1 |
Ghvamberia |
- |
Kalashian |
0-1 |
Chighladze |
- |
Nadirashvili |
0-1 |
|
Round 9 - Jul 20th
|
Quparadze |
- |
Paichadze |
1/2 |
Pantsulaia |
- |
Matevosyan |
1-0 |
Babujian |
- |
Harutjunyan |
1-0 |
Zarkua |
- |
Morchiashvili |
1-0 |
Beradze |
- |
Javakhadze |
0-1 |
Iskandarov |
- |
Kalashian |
1-0 |
Babayev |
- |
Nuri |
1-0 |
Vakhania |
- |
Shalamberidze |
1/2 |
Nadirashvili |
- |
Allajov |
1-0 |
Murtuzov |
- |
Gharagyozyan |
0-1 |
|