Round 1 - Jun 12th
|
Paichadze |
- |
Quparadze |
1/2 |
Pantsulaia |
- |
Mchedlishvili |
1/2 |
Zarkua |
- |
Shanava |
0-1 |
Gagunashvili |
- |
Maghalashvili |
1-0 |
Lomsadze |
- |
Jojua |
0-1 |
Nigalidze |
- |
Qalagashvili |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - Jun 13th
|
Quparadze |
- |
Qalagashvili |
1-0 |
Jojua |
- |
Nigalidze |
1-0 |
Maghalashvili |
- |
Lomsadze |
1/2 |
Shanava |
- |
Gagunashvili |
1/2 |
Mchedlishvili |
- |
Zarkua |
1-0 |
Paichadze |
- |
Pantsulaia |
1-0 |
|
Round 3 - Jun 14th
|
Pantsulaia |
- |
Quparadze |
1/2 |
Zarkua |
- |
Paichadze |
0-1 |
Gagunashvili |
- |
Mchedlishvili |
1/2 |
Lomsadze |
- |
Shanava |
0-1 |
Nigalidze |
- |
Maghalashvili |
1-0 |
Qalagashvili |
- |
Jojua |
0-1 |
|
Round 4 - Jun 15th
|
Quparadze |
- |
Jojua |
0-1 |
Maghalashvili |
- |
Qalagashvili |
1-0 |
Shanava |
- |
Nigalidze |
1/2 |
Mchedlishvili |
- |
Lomsadze |
1/2 |
Paichadze |
- |
Gagunashvili |
1/2 |
Pantsulaia |
- |
Zarkua |
1-0 |
|
Round 5 - Jun 16th
|
Zarkua |
- |
Quparadze |
1/2 |
Gagunashvili |
- |
Pantsulaia |
0-1 |
Lomsadze |
- |
Paichadze |
0-1 |
Nigalidze |
- |
Mchedlishvili |
1-0 |
Qalagashvili |
- |
Shanava |
0-1 |
Jojua |
- |
Maghalashvili |
1/2 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 17th
|
Quparadze |
- |
Maghalashvili |
1/2 |
Shanava |
- |
Jojua |
1/2 |
Mchedlishvili |
- |
Qalagashvili |
1-0 |
Paichadze |
- |
Nigalidze |
0-1 |
Pantsulaia |
- |
Lomsadze |
1/2 |
Zarkua |
- |
Gagunashvili |
0-1 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 19th
|
Gagunashvili |
- |
Quparadze |
1/2 |
Lomsadze |
- |
Zarkua |
1-0 |
Nigalidze |
- |
Pantsulaia |
1-0 |
Qalagashvili |
- |
Paichadze |
0-1 |
Jojua |
- |
Mchedlishvili |
0-1 |
Maghalashvili |
- |
Shanava |
0-1 |
|
Round 8 - Jun 20th
|
Quparadze |
- |
Shanava |
1-0 |
Mchedlishvili |
- |
Maghalashvili |
1/2 |
Paichadze |
- |
Jojua |
1-0 |
Pantsulaia |
- |
Qalagashvili |
1-0 |
Zarkua |
- |
Nigalidze |
0-1 |
Gagunashvili |
- |
Lomsadze |
1-0 |
|
Round 9 - Jun 21st
|
Lomsadze |
- |
Quparadze |
0-1 |
Nigalidze |
- |
Gagunashvili |
1-0 |
Qalagashvili |
- |
Zarkua |
0-1 |
Jojua |
- |
Pantsulaia |
1-0 |
Maghalashvili |
- |
Paichadze |
0-1 |
Shanava |
- |
Mchedlishvili |
1/2 |
|
Round 10 - Jun 22nd
|
Quparadze |
- |
Mchedlishvili |
1/2 |
Paichadze |
- |
Shanava |
1/2 |
Pantsulaia |
- |
Maghalashvili |
1/2 |
Zarkua |
- |
Jojua |
0-1 |
Gagunashvili |
- |
Qalagashvili |
1-0 |
Lomsadze |
- |
Nigalidze |
0-1 |
|
Round 11 - Jun 23rd
|
Nigalidze |
- |
Quparadze |
1/2 |
Qalagashvili |
- |
Lomsadze |
1/2 |
Jojua |
- |
Gagunashvili |
1/2 |
Maghalashvili |
- |
Zarkua |
1/2 |
Shanava |
- |
Pantsulaia |
1/2 |
Mchedlishvili |
- |
Paichadze |
1/2 |
|