Round 1 - Jun 16th
|
Girya |
- |
Cmilyte |
1/2 |
Batchimeg |
- |
Dzagnidze |
0-1 |
Harika |
- |
Koneru |
1/2 |
Danielian |
- |
Stefanova |
1/2 |
Ushenina |
- |
Muzychuk |
1/2 |
Kosintseva |
- |
Khotenashvili |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - Jun 17th
|
Cmilyte |
- |
Khotenashvili |
1/2 |
Muzychuk |
- |
Kosintseva |
1-0 |
Stefanova |
- |
Ushenina |
1/2 |
Koneru |
- |
Danielian |
1-0 |
Dzagnidze |
- |
Harika |
1-0 |
Girya |
- |
Batchimeg |
0-1 |
|
Round 3 - Jun 18th
|
Batchimeg |
- |
Cmilyte |
1-0 |
Harika |
- |
Girya |
1/2 |
Danielian |
- |
Dzagnidze |
1/2 |
Ushenina |
- |
Koneru |
1/2 |
Kosintseva |
- |
Stefanova |
0-1 |
Khotenashvili |
- |
Muzychuk |
1/2 |
|
Round 4 - Jun 19th
|
Cmilyte |
- |
Muzychuk |
0-1 |
Stefanova |
- |
Khotenashvili |
1/2 |
Koneru |
- |
Kosintseva |
1-0 |
Dzagnidze |
- |
Ushenina |
1/2 |
Girya |
- |
Danielian |
1-0 |
Batchimeg |
- |
Harika |
1/2 |
|
Round 5 - Jun 21st
|
Harika |
- |
Cmilyte |
1/2 |
Danielian |
- |
Batchimeg |
1/2 |
Ushenina |
- |
Girya |
1/2 |
Kosintseva |
- |
Dzagnidze |
1-0 |
Khotenashvili |
- |
Koneru |
1/2 |
Muzychuk |
- |
Stefanova |
1-0 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 22nd
|
Cmilyte |
- |
Stefanova |
1-0 |
Koneru |
- |
Muzychuk |
1-0 |
Dzagnidze |
- |
Khotenashvili |
1-0 |
Girya |
- |
Kosintseva |
1/2 |
Batchimeg |
- |
Ushenina |
1/2 |
Harika |
- |
Danielian |
1-0 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 23rd
|
Danielian |
- |
Cmilyte |
1/2 |
Ushenina |
- |
Harika |
1/2 |
Kosintseva |
- |
Batchimeg |
1-0 |
Khotenashvili |
- |
Girya |
1/2 |
Muzychuk |
- |
Dzagnidze |
1-0 |
Stefanova |
- |
Koneru |
0-1 |
|
Round 8 - Jun 24th
|
Cmilyte |
- |
Koneru |
1/2 |
Dzagnidze |
- |
Stefanova |
1/2 |
Girya |
- |
Muzychuk |
1/2 |
Batchimeg |
- |
Khotenashvili |
1/2 |
Harika |
- |
Kosintseva |
0-1 |
Danielian |
- |
Ushenina |
1/2 |
|
Round 9 - Jun 26th
|
Ushenina |
- |
Cmilyte |
0-1 |
Kosintseva |
- |
Danielian |
1/2 |
Khotenashvili |
- |
Harika |
1/2 |
Muzychuk |
- |
Batchimeg |
1/2 |
Stefanova |
- |
Girya |
1-0 |
Koneru |
- |
Dzagnidze |
1/2 |
|
Round 10 - Jun 27th
|
Cmilyte |
- |
Dzagnidze |
0-1 |
Girya |
- |
Koneru |
1/2 |
Batchimeg |
- |
Stefanova |
1/2 |
Harika |
- |
Muzychuk |
1/2 |
Danielian |
- |
Khotenashvili |
1-0 |
Ushenina |
- |
Kosintseva |
1-0 |
|
Round 11 - Jun 28th
|
Kosintseva |
- |
Cmilyte |
1-0 |
Khotenashvili |
- |
Ushenina |
1/2 |
Muzychuk |
- |
Danielian |
1/2 |
Stefanova |
- |
Harika |
1/2 |
Koneru |
- |
Batchimeg |
1-0 |
Dzagnidze |
- |
Girya |
1-0 |
|