Round 1 - Jul 12th
|
Chizhikov |
- |
Aleksandrov |
1/2 |
Amonatov |
- |
Bronnikova |
1/2 |
Khanin |
- |
Kokarev |
0-1 |
Kovalenko |
- |
Trifonov |
1-0 |
Sarana |
- |
Ponkratov |
0-1 |
Shariyazdanov |
- |
Rudometov |
1/2 |
Popov |
- |
Fedorov |
1/2 |
Gabrielian |
- |
Sabaev |
1-0 |
Bronnikov |
- |
Bukavshin |
0-1 |
Kharchenko |
- |
Vaseptsov |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - Jul 13th
|
Kokarev |
- |
Krivenko |
1/2 |
Kozionov |
- |
Kovalenko |
1/2 |
Ponkratov |
- |
Pipnikov |
0-1 |
Babikov |
- |
Gabrielian |
1-0 |
Bukavshin |
- |
Kozlov |
0-1 |
Uraev |
- |
Kharchenko |
1/2 |
Kotlyar |
- |
Iskusnyh |
1/2 |
Kostin |
- |
Shinkevich |
1-0 |
Demidov |
- |
Poniaev |
0-1 |
Fotin |
- |
Gajsin |
1-0 |
|
Round 3 - Jul 14th
|
Khayrullin |
- |
Kokarev |
0-1 |
Kovalenko |
- |
Faizrakhmanov |
1-0 |
Skomorokhin |
- |
Ponkratov |
0-1 |
Pushin |
- |
Bukavshin |
1-0 |
Kharchenko |
- |
Fotin |
1/2 |
Iskusnyh |
- |
Ermolaev |
1-0 |
Shinkevich |
- |
Kuzmin |
1/2 |
Poniaev |
- |
Pakhomov |
0-1 |
Lapin |
- |
Yuffa |
0-1 |
Ulanov |
- |
Aleksandrov |
0-1 |
|
Round 4 - Jul 15th
|
Kokarev |
- |
Iskusnyh |
1/2 |
Pakhomov |
- |
Kovalenko |
0-1 |
Ponkratov |
- |
Pushin |
1-0 |
Yuffa |
- |
Shariyazdanov |
1/2 |
Aleksandrov |
- |
Shinkevich |
1-0 |
Fedorov |
- |
Moskalenko |
1-0 |
Babikov |
- |
Kharchenko |
0-1 |
Balashov |
- |
Fotin |
1-0 |
Kuzmin |
- |
Amonatov |
0-1 |
Faizrakhmanov |
- |
Gabrielian |
1/2 |
|
Round 5 - Jul 16th
|
Kovalenko |
- |
Ponkratov |
0-1 |
Kharchenko |
- |
Aleksandrov |
1/2 |
Yuffa |
- |
Kokarev |
1/2 |
Iskusnyh |
- |
Fedorov |
1/2 |
Bukavshin |
- |
Balashov |
1-0 |
Amonatov |
- |
Nikologorskiy |
1-0 |
Shariyazdanov |
- |
Kozionov |
1/2 |
Khayrullin |
- |
Demidov |
0-1 |
Skomorokhin |
- |
Pakhomov |
1/2 |
Pushin |
- |
Smirnov |
1/2 |
|
Round 6 - Jul 17th
|
Ponkratov |
- |
Kharchenko |
1-0 |
Aleksandrov |
- |
Bukavshin |
0-1 |
Iskusnyh |
- |
Amonatov |
1/2 |
Kokarev |
- |
Arslanov |
1-0 |
Demidov |
- |
Kovalenko |
0-1 |
Fedorov |
- |
Yuffa |
1-0 |
Kanter |
- |
Shariyazdanov |
0-1 |
Smirnov |
- |
Gabrielian |
1/2 |
Balashov |
- |
Karpeshov |
0-1 |
Kozionov |
- |
Shinkevich |
0-1 |
|
Round 7 - Jul 18th
|
Bukavshin |
- |
Ponkratov |
1/2 |
Kovalenko |
- |
Kokarev |
1-0 |
Amonatov |
- |
Fedorov |
1-0 |
Shariyazdanov |
- |
Matinian |
1/2 |
Karpeshov |
- |
Iskusnyh |
1/2 |
Shinkevich |
- |
Pakhomov |
1-0 |
Nikologorskiy |
- |
Aleksandrov |
0-1 |
Gabrielian |
- |
Duzhakov |
1/2 |
Kharchenko |
- |
Kotlyar |
1/2 |
Yuffa |
- |
Gordievsky |
1/2 |
|
Round 8 - Jul 19th
|
Ponkratov |
- |
Amonatov |
1-0 |
Shinkevich |
- |
Kovalenko |
1/2 |
Kokarev |
- |
Bukavshin |
1/2 |
Aleksandrov |
- |
Demidov |
1/2 |
Moskalenko |
- |
Shariyazdanov |
0-1 |
Fedorov |
- |
Arslanov |
1-0 |
Smirnov |
- |
Iskusnyh |
1-0 |
Matinian |
- |
Karpeshov |
1-0 |
Pushin |
- |
Gabrielian |
0-1 |
Duzhakov |
- |
Kharchenko |
1/2 |
|
Round 9 - Jul 21st
|
Shariyazdanov |
- |
Ponkratov |
1/2 |
Kovalenko |
- |
Fedorov |
1/2 |
Bukavshin |
- |
Matinian |
1-0 |
Smirnov |
- |
Shinkevich |
0-1 |
Balashov |
- |
Aleksandrov |
0-1 |
Amonatov |
- |
Gordievsky |
1-0 |
Demidov |
- |
Kokarev |
1-0 |
Gabrielian |
- |
Pakhomov |
1/2 |
Kharchenko |
- |
Yuffa |
1/2 |
Predke |
- |
Duzhakov |
0-1 |
|