Round 1 - Apr 14th
|
Wang, X. |
- |
Short |
0-1 |
Vajda |
- |
Kulpruethanon |
1-0 |
Langer |
- |
Gustafsson |
0-1 |
Koneru |
- |
Ilmoni |
1-0 |
Thanatipanonda |
- |
Barbosa |
0-1 |
Lu |
- |
Karthik |
1/2 |
Qiu |
- |
Hansen |
0-1 |
Paragua |
- |
Hj, A. M. A. |
1-0 |
Wong |
- |
Megaranto |
0-1 |
Zhao, Z. Y. |
- |
Gurevich |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - Apr 15th
|
Short |
- |
Andreasen |
1-0 |
Pitra |
- |
Vajda |
1/2 |
Gustafsson |
- |
Bisby |
1-0 |
Pitirotjirathon |
- |
Koneru |
0-1 |
Barbosa |
- |
Teerapabpaisit |
1-0 |
Aschenbrenner |
- |
Lu |
1/2 |
Hansen |
- |
Kozelov |
1-0 |
Causo |
- |
Paragua |
0-1 |
Megaranto |
- |
Mu |
1/2 |
Frosch, E. |
- |
Zhao, Z. Y. |
0-1 |
|
Round 3 - Apr 15th
|
Saptarshi |
- |
Short |
1-0 |
Thejkumar |
- |
Gustafsson |
0-1 |
Koneru |
- |
Illingworth |
1-0 |
Stokke |
- |
Barbosa |
0-1 |
Akshat |
- |
Hansen |
0-1 |
Paragua |
- |
Bijaoui, M. |
1-0 |
Zhao, Z. Y. |
- |
Lavrov |
1-0 |
Antonio |
- |
Bulmaga |
1-0 |
Ma |
- |
Gomez |
1/2 |
Voigt |
- |
Venkatesh |
1/2 |
|
Round 4 - Apr 16th
|
Gustafsson |
- |
Antonio |
1/2 |
Wan |
- |
Koneru |
1/2 |
Barbosa |
- |
Wang, C. |
1/2 |
Hansen |
- |
Akesson |
1/2 |
Czebe |
- |
Paragua |
0-1 |
Nouri |
- |
Zhao, Z. Y. |
0-1 |
Lu |
- |
Saptarshi |
0-1 |
Voigt |
- |
Vajda |
0-1 |
Gomez |
- |
Rantanen |
1-0 |
Novita |
- |
Horvath, A. |
1/2 |
|
Round 5 - Apr 17th
|
Paragua |
- |
Saptarshi |
1/2 |
Zhao, Z. Y. |
- |
Gustafsson |
1/2 |
Vajda |
- |
Gomez |
1-0 |
Koneru |
- |
Laylo |
1/2 |
Akesson |
- |
Barbosa |
1-0 |
Wang, C. |
- |
Hansen |
1/2 |
Antonio |
- |
Wan |
1-0 |
Juhasz |
- |
Short |
1/2 |
Farid |
- |
Megaranto |
1/2 |
Horvath, A. |
- |
Pitra |
1/2 |
|
Round 6 - Apr 18th
|
Antonio |
- |
Vajda |
1-0 |
Akesson |
- |
Paragua |
1/2 |
Saptarshi |
- |
Zhao, Z. Y. |
1/2 |
Gustafsson |
- |
Bijaoui, M. |
1-0 |
Nouri |
- |
Koneru |
1/2 |
Hansen |
- |
Thejkumar |
1-0 |
Laylo |
- |
Sukandar |
1-0 |
Bitoon |
- |
Wang, C. |
0-1 |
Czebe |
- |
Ma |
1/2 |
Schebler |
- |
Villanueva |
1-0 |
|
Round 7 - Apr 19th
|
Hansen |
- |
Antonio |
1-0 |
Wang, C. |
- |
Gustafsson |
1/2 |
Paragua |
- |
Schebler |
0-1 |
Zhao, Z. Y. |
- |
Akesson |
1-0 |
Saptarshi |
- |
Laylo |
1/2 |
Sriram |
- |
Short |
0-1 |
Vajda |
- |
Czebe |
1/2 |
Koneru |
- |
Varga |
1-0 |
Ma |
- |
Barbosa |
1/2 |
Lu |
- |
Illingworth |
1-0 |
|
Round 8 - Apr 20th
|
Schebler |
- |
Hansen |
1/2 |
Short |
- |
Zhao, Z. Y. |
0-1 |
Gustafsson |
- |
Horvath, A. |
1-0 |
Wang, C. |
- |
Koneru |
1/2 |
Wan |
- |
Lu |
1-0 |
Megaranto |
- |
Saptarshi |
1/2 |
Laylo |
- |
Antonio |
1/2 |
Bulmaga |
- |
Vajda |
0-1 |
Barbosa |
- |
Menkinoski |
1-0 |
Mas |
- |
Paragua |
1/2 |
|
Round 9 - Apr 21st
|
Zhao, Z. Y. |
- |
Wan |
1/2 |
Hansen |
- |
Gustafsson |
1/2 |
Vajda |
- |
Schebler |
1-0 |
Koneru |
- |
Venkatesh |
1/2 |
Saptarshi |
- |
Barbosa |
0-1 |
Laylo |
- |
Megaranto |
1-0 |
Antonio |
- |
Wang, C. |
1/2 |
Short |
- |
Czebe |
1-0 |
Lu |
- |
Nouri |
1/2 |
Paragua |
- |
Kulkarni |
1/2 |
|