Round 1 - May 27th
|
Gvetadze |
- |
Batsiashvili |
1/2 |
Khukhashvili |
- |
Lomineishvili |
1/2 |
Purtseladze |
- |
Kuchava |
1-0 |
Kobeshavidze |
- |
Melia |
0-1 |
Khurtsilava |
- |
Arabidze |
1-0 |
Khurtsidze |
- |
Guramishvili |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - May 28th
|
Batsiashvili |
- |
Guramishvili |
0-1 |
Arabidze |
- |
Khurtsidze |
1/2 |
Melia |
- |
Khurtsilava |
1-0 |
Kuchava |
- |
Kobeshavidze |
1-0 |
Lomineishvili |
- |
Purtseladze |
1/2 |
Gvetadze |
- |
Khukhashvili |
0-1 |
|
Round 3 - May 29th
|
Khukhashvili |
- |
Batsiashvili |
0-1 |
Purtseladze |
- |
Gvetadze |
1-0 |
Kobeshavidze |
- |
Lomineishvili |
1/2 |
Khurtsilava |
- |
Kuchava |
1-0 |
Khurtsidze |
- |
Melia |
1/2 |
Guramishvili |
- |
Arabidze |
1-0 |
|
Round 4 - May 30th
|
Batsiashvili |
- |
Arabidze |
1/2 |
Melia |
- |
Guramishvili |
1/2 |
Kuchava |
- |
Khurtsidze |
0-1 |
Lomineishvili |
- |
Khurtsilava |
1-0 |
Gvetadze |
- |
Kobeshavidze |
1-0 |
Khukhashvili |
- |
Purtseladze |
1/2 |
|
Round 5 - May 31st
|
Purtseladze |
- |
Batsiashvili |
1/2 |
Kobeshavidze |
- |
Khukhashvili |
0-1 |
Khurtsilava |
- |
Gvetadze |
1/2 |
Khurtsidze |
- |
Lomineishvili |
1/2 |
Guramishvili |
- |
Kuchava |
1-0 |
Arabidze |
- |
Melia |
0-1 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 1st
|
Batsiashvili |
- |
Melia |
1-0 |
Kuchava |
- |
Arabidze |
0-1 |
Lomineishvili |
- |
Guramishvili |
1-0 |
Gvetadze |
- |
Khurtsidze |
0-1 |
Khukhashvili |
- |
Khurtsilava |
1-0 |
Purtseladze |
- |
Kobeshavidze |
1-0 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 3rd
|
Kobeshavidze |
- |
Batsiashvili |
0-1 |
Khurtsilava |
- |
Purtseladze |
1-0 |
Khurtsidze |
- |
Khukhashvili |
1/2 |
Guramishvili |
- |
Gvetadze |
0-1 |
Arabidze |
- |
Lomineishvili |
0-1 |
Melia |
- |
Kuchava |
1-0 |
|
Round 8 - Jun 4th
|
Batsiashvili |
- |
Kuchava |
1-0 |
Lomineishvili |
- |
Melia |
1/2 |
Gvetadze |
- |
Arabidze |
1-0 |
Khukhashvili |
- |
Guramishvili |
0-1 |
Purtseladze |
- |
Khurtsidze |
0-1 |
Kobeshavidze |
- |
Khurtsilava |
0-1 |
|
Round 9 - Jun 5th
|
Khurtsilava |
- |
Batsiashvili |
0-1 |
Khurtsidze |
- |
Kobeshavidze |
1-0 |
Guramishvili |
- |
Purtseladze |
1-0 |
Arabidze |
- |
Khukhashvili |
1-0 |
Melia |
- |
Gvetadze |
1/2 |
Kuchava |
- |
Lomineishvili |
0-1 |
|
Round 10 - Jun 6th
|
Batsiashvili |
- |
Lomineishvili |
1-0 |
Gvetadze |
- |
Kuchava |
1/2 |
Khukhashvili |
- |
Melia |
1/2 |
Purtseladze |
- |
Arabidze |
1-0 |
Kobeshavidze |
- |
Guramishvili |
1-0 |
Khurtsilava |
- |
Khurtsidze |
0-1 |
|
Round 11 - Jun 7th
|
Khurtsidze |
- |
Batsiashvili |
1/2 |
Guramishvili |
- |
Khurtsilava |
1-0 |
Arabidze |
- |
Kobeshavidze |
1-0 |
Melia |
- |
Purtseladze |
1-0 |
Kuchava |
- |
Khukhashvili |
1/2 |
Lomineishvili |
- |
Gvetadze |
0-1 |
|