Round 1 - Jun 15th
|
Bocharov |
- |
Vitiugov |
1/2 |
Jakovenko |
- |
Zakhartsov |
1-0 |
Chadaev |
- |
Tomashevsky |
1/2 |
Morozevich |
- |
Vorobiov |
1-0 |
Shomoev |
- |
Potkin |
1/2 |
Rublevsky |
- |
Papin |
0-1 |
Grigoriants |
- |
Inarkiev |
1/2 |
Kobalia |
- |
Evdokimov |
1/2 |
Kosintseva |
- |
Alekseev |
0-1 |
Grachev |
- |
Kryakvin |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - Jun 16th
|
Khalifman |
- |
Jakovenko |
1/2 |
Romanov |
- |
Morozevich |
1/2 |
Alekseev |
- |
Landa |
1/2 |
Volkov |
- |
Grachev |
1/2 |
Frolyanov |
- |
Zvjaginsev |
1/2 |
Khismatullin |
- |
Galkin |
0-1 |
Najer |
- |
Shimanov |
1-0 |
Ponkratov |
- |
Kurnosov |
0-1 |
Papin |
- |
Savchenko |
1/2 |
Sjugirov |
- |
Musalov |
1-0 |
|
Round 3 - Jun 17th
|
Galkin |
- |
Najer |
1/2 |
Kurnosov |
- |
Sjugirov |
0-1 |
Matlakov |
- |
Vitiugov |
1/2 |
Jakovenko |
- |
Romanov |
1/2 |
Savchenko |
- |
Tomashevsky |
0-1 |
Morozevich |
- |
Khalifman |
1/2 |
Volkov |
- |
Inarkiev |
1-0 |
Frolyanov |
- |
Alekseev |
1/2 |
Grachev |
- |
Papin |
1/2 |
Landa |
- |
Timofeev |
1/2 |
|
Round 4 - Jun 18th
|
Sjugirov |
- |
Zvjaginsev |
1/2 |
Tomashevsky |
- |
Galkin |
1/2 |
Najer |
- |
Volkov |
1/2 |
Vitiugov |
- |
Khalifman |
1/2 |
Lysyj |
- |
Jakovenko |
1/2 |
Ponkratov |
- |
Morozevich |
1/2 |
Romanov |
- |
Potkin |
1/2 |
Alekseev |
- |
Shimanov |
1-0 |
Bukavshin |
- |
Grachev |
1/2 |
Timofeev |
- |
Frolyanov |
1-0 |
|
Round 5 - Jun 19th
|
Matlakov |
- |
Sjugirov |
1/2 |
Kurnosov |
- |
Tomashevsky |
1/2 |
Volkov |
- |
Alekseev |
1/2 |
Galkin |
- |
Timofeev |
1/2 |
Zvjaginsev |
- |
Khismatullin |
1/2 |
Jakovenko |
- |
Najer |
0-1 |
Grigoriants |
- |
Vitiugov |
0-1 |
Morozevich |
- |
Lysyj |
1/2 |
Potkin |
- |
Ponkratov |
1/2 |
Khalifman |
- |
Inarkiev |
1/2 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 20th
|
Najer |
- |
Sjugirov |
0-1 |
Vitiugov |
- |
Zvjaginsev |
1/2 |
Tomashevsky |
- |
Matlakov |
1/2 |
Alekseev |
- |
Kurnosov |
1/2 |
Timofeev |
- |
Savchenko |
1-0 |
Khismatullin |
- |
Volkov |
1/2 |
Inarkiev |
- |
Galkin |
1/2 |
Kornev |
- |
Morozevich |
0-1 |
Reshetnikov |
- |
Potkin |
1/2 |
Romanov |
- |
Rublevsky |
1/2 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 22nd
|
Sjugirov |
- |
Timofeev |
0-1 |
Kurnosov |
- |
Vitiugov |
1/2 |
Volkov |
- |
Tomashevsky |
1/2 |
Morozevich |
- |
Khismatullin |
1-0 |
Galkin |
- |
Alekseev |
1-0 |
Zvjaginsev |
- |
Najer |
1/2 |
Matlakov |
- |
Lysyj |
1/2 |
Jakovenko |
- |
Ponkratov |
1-0 |
Potkin |
- |
Kryakvin |
1/2 |
Rublevsky |
- |
Fedoseev |
1-0 |
|
Round 8 - Jun 23rd
|
Timofeev |
- |
Morozevich |
0-1 |
Sjugirov |
- |
Galkin |
1/2 |
Vitiugov |
- |
Savchenko |
1/2 |
Jakovenko |
- |
Volkov |
1/2 |
Tomashevsky |
- |
Zvjaginsev |
1/2 |
Bukavshin |
- |
Rublevsky |
1/2 |
Inarkiev |
- |
Kurnosov |
1-0 |
Najer |
- |
Matlakov |
1/2 |
Lysyj |
- |
Potkin |
1/2 |
Alekseev |
- |
Khairullin |
1/2 |
|
Round 9 - Jun 24th
|
Morozevich |
- |
Sjugirov |
1-0 |
Timofeev |
- |
Inarkiev |
1-0 |
Galkin |
- |
Vitiugov |
1/2 |
Matlakov |
- |
Jakovenko |
1-0 |
Grachev |
- |
Tomashevsky |
1/2 |
Rublevsky |
- |
Kryakvin |
1-0 |
Zvjaginsev |
- |
Bukavshin |
1-0 |
Savchenko |
- |
Najer |
1-0 |
Volkov |
- |
Reshetnikov |
1-0 |
Potkin |
- |
Alekseev |
0-1 |
|
Round 10 - Jun 25th
|
Rublevsky |
- |
Morozevich |
1/2 |
Zvjaginsev |
- |
Timofeev |
1/2 |
Volkov |
- |
Matlakov |
1/2 |
Galkin |
- |
Savchenko |
1-0 |
Vitiugov |
- |
Alekseev |
1/2 |
Tomashevsky |
- |
Landa |
1-0 |
Inarkiev |
- |
Grachev |
1/2 |
Sjugirov |
- |
Kobalia |
1-0 |
Kryakvin |
- |
Jakovenko |
1/2 |
Bukavshin |
- |
Khairullin |
0-1 |
|
Round 11 - Jun 26th
|
Morozevich |
- |
Galkin |
1/2 |
Timofeev |
- |
Tomashevsky |
1/2 |
Matlakov |
- |
Rublevsky |
1/2 |
Zvjaginsev |
- |
Volkov |
1/2 |
Alekseev |
- |
Sjugirov |
1/2 |
Khairullin |
- |
Vitiugov |
1/2 |
Savchenko |
- |
Inarkiev |
0-1 |
Grachev |
- |
Lysyj |
1-0 |
Jakovenko |
- |
Fedoseev |
0-1 |
Lintchevski |
- |
Potkin |
1/2 |
|