Round 1 - Sep 5th
|
Munguntuul |
- |
Seps |
1-0 |
Lestari |
- |
Tsereteli |
0-1 |
Sukandar |
- |
Van Nies |
1/2 |
Lindiawati |
- |
Guramishvili |
0-1 |
Stojanovic |
- |
Hegarty |
1-0 |
Salman |
- |
Tuvshintugs |
1-0 |
Severiukhina |
- |
Alavi |
1-0 |
Martinez |
- |
Kharashuta |
0-1 |
Borosova |
- |
Heinatz |
1-0 |
Naydenova |
- |
Drljevic |
0-1 |
|
Round 2 - Sep 6th
|
Hoolt |
- |
Munguntuul |
1-0 |
Tsereteli |
- |
Fuchs |
1-0 |
Guramishvili |
- |
Yanjindulam |
1/2 |
Cheremnova |
- |
Stojanovic |
1/2 |
Zhang |
- |
Severiukhina |
0-1 |
Kharashuta |
- |
Lkhamsuren |
0-1 |
Djukic |
- |
Borosova |
0-1 |
Drljevic |
- |
Salman |
1-0 |
Garcia |
- |
Sukandar |
0-1 |
Van Nies |
- |
Melekhina |
0-1 |
|
Round 3 - Sep 6th
|
Lkhamsuren |
- |
Tsereteli |
1/2 |
Severiukhina |
- |
Drljevic |
1-0 |
Borosova |
- |
Hoolt |
1-0 |
Sukandar |
- |
Cheremnova |
1/2 |
Melekhina |
- |
Guramishvili |
1/2 |
Stojanovic |
- |
Yanjindulam |
1/2 |
Munguntuul |
- |
Hegarty |
1-0 |
Davletbayeva |
- |
Tuvshintugs |
0-1 |
Lindiawati |
- |
Kharashuta |
1/2 |
Fuchs |
- |
Alavi |
1-0 |
|
Round 4 - Sep 7th
|
Borosova |
- |
Severiukhina |
1/2 |
Tsereteli |
- |
Munguntuul |
1/2 |
Guramishvili |
- |
Lkhamsuren |
1-0 |
Yanjindulam |
- |
Sukandar |
1-0 |
Zhang |
- |
Stojanovic |
0-1 |
Tuvshintugs |
- |
Fuchs |
1/2 |
Drljevic |
- |
Cheremnova |
1-0 |
Djukic |
- |
Melekhina |
1/2 |
Hoolt |
- |
Seps |
0-1 |
Kharashuta |
- |
Salman |
1-0 |
|
Round 5 - Sep 8th
|
Severiukhina |
- |
Tsereteli |
1/2 |
Stojanovic |
- |
Borosova |
1/2 |
Seps |
- |
Guramishvili |
1/2 |
Yanjindulam |
- |
Drljevic |
0-1 |
Munguntuul |
- |
Djukic |
1-0 |
Lkhamsuren |
- |
Tuvshintugs |
0-1 |
Fuchs |
- |
Kharashuta |
1-0 |
Melekhina |
- |
Nakhbayeva |
1-0 |
Sukandar |
- |
Hegarty |
1-0 |
Van Nies |
- |
Hoolt |
1/2 |
|
Round 6 - Sep 8th
|
Drljevic |
- |
Borosova |
1-0 |
Tuvshintugs |
- |
Severiukhina |
1-0 |
Stojanovic |
- |
Munguntuul |
1/2 |
Tsereteli |
- |
Melekhina |
1/2 |
Guramishvili |
- |
Fuchs |
1-0 |
Zhang |
- |
Seps |
1-0 |
Davletbayeva |
- |
Sukandar |
1/2 |
Hemmatizadeh |
- |
Yanjindulam |
0-1 |
Kharashuta |
- |
Van Nies |
1/2 |
Hoolt |
- |
Salman |
0-1 |
|
Round 7 - Sep 10th
|
Guramishvili |
- |
Drljevic |
1/2 |
Munguntuul |
- |
Tuvshintugs |
1-0 |
Yanjindulam |
- |
Tsereteli |
1/2 |
Severiukhina |
- |
Stojanovic |
1/2 |
Borosova |
- |
Zhang |
1-0 |
Melekhina |
- |
Sukandar |
0-1 |
Fuchs |
- |
Davletbayeva |
1-0 |
Lkhamsuren |
- |
Salman |
1-0 |
Seps |
- |
Alavi |
1-0 |
Lestari |
- |
Kharashuta |
0-1 |
|
Round 8 - Sep 10th
|
Drljevic |
- |
Munguntuul |
0-1 |
Borosova |
- |
Guramishvili |
1/2 |
Tsereteli |
- |
Seps |
1-0 |
Sukandar |
- |
Severiukhina |
1-0 |
Stojanovic |
- |
Fuchs |
0-1 |
Tuvshintugs |
- |
Yanjindulam |
1-0 |
Zhang |
- |
Lkhamsuren |
1-0 |
Kharashuta |
- |
Melekhina |
1/2 |
Djukic |
- |
Cheremnova |
0-1 |
Garcia |
- |
Nakhbayeva |
0-1 |
|
Round 9 - Sep 11th
|
Munguntuul |
- |
Sukandar |
1-0 |
Drljevic |
- |
Tsereteli |
1-0 |
Guramishvili |
- |
Tuvshintugs |
1-0 |
Fuchs |
- |
Borosova |
1-0 |
Cheremnova |
- |
Zhang |
1-0 |
Lkhamsuren |
- |
Stojanovic |
1/2 |
Severiukhina |
- |
Salman |
1-0 |
Yanjindulam |
- |
Kharashuta |
0-1 |
Melekhina |
- |
Alavi |
1-0 |
Nakhbayeva |
- |
Seps |
1-0 |
|