Round 1 - May 2nd
|
Konstacky |
- |
Dziuba |
0-1 |
Maiorov |
- |
Kolar |
1/2 |
Chlost |
- |
Kravtsiv |
0-1 |
Simacek |
- |
Chlevistan |
1-0 |
Ockay |
- |
Warakomski |
0-1 |
Sergeev |
- |
Snyta |
1-0 |
Drabek |
- |
Stupak |
0-1 |
Socko |
- |
Kuciel |
1/2 |
Olsarova |
- |
Bernasek |
0-1 |
Dolezal |
- |
Olsarova |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - May 3rd
|
Dziuba |
- |
Ponizil |
1-0 |
Kravtsiv |
- |
Orzechowski |
1/2 |
Cempel |
- |
Simacek |
1/2 |
Warakomski |
- |
Zwardon |
1-0 |
Novotny |
- |
Sergeev |
1/2 |
Stupak |
- |
Splichal |
1-0 |
Bernasek |
- |
Obrusnik |
1-0 |
Ganaus |
- |
Dolezal |
1/2 |
Strebkovs |
- |
Lys |
1-0 |
Muzik |
- |
Hausner |
0-1 |
|
Round 3 - May 4th
|
Strebkovs |
- |
Dziuba |
1/2 |
Hausner |
- |
Warakomski |
1-0 |
Vojtek |
- |
Stupak |
1/2 |
Jedlicka |
- |
Bernasek |
1/2 |
Simacek |
- |
Olsar |
1-0 |
Maiorov |
- |
Orzechowski |
1-0 |
Danes |
- |
Kravtsiv |
0-1 |
Sergeev |
- |
Krajina |
1-0 |
Socko |
- |
Novotny |
1-0 |
Dolezal |
- |
Furman |
1-0 |
|
Round 4 - May 5th
|
Dziuba |
- |
Hausner |
1/2 |
Dolezal |
- |
Maiorov |
1/2 |
Kravtsiv |
- |
Strebkovs |
1-0 |
Simacek |
- |
Vojtek |
1-0 |
Skliba |
- |
Sergeev |
0-1 |
Stupak |
- |
Nedela |
0-1 |
Cempel |
- |
Socko |
1/2 |
Bernasek |
- |
Pesotsky |
1-0 |
Warakomski |
- |
Jedlicka |
1-0 |
Jasny |
- |
Obrusnik |
1-0 |
|
Round 5 - May 6th
|
Hausner |
- |
Kravtsiv |
1/2 |
Nedela |
- |
Simacek |
1/2 |
Sergeev |
- |
Bernasek |
1/2 |
Plischki |
- |
Dziuba |
1/2 |
Maiorov |
- |
Cempel |
1-0 |
Lys |
- |
Warakomski |
0-1 |
Socko |
- |
Oresky |
1-0 |
Vesely |
- |
Dolezal |
0-1 |
Zwardon |
- |
Jasny |
0-1 |
Piza |
- |
Stupak |
1-0 |
|
Round 6 - May 7th
|
Bernasek |
- |
Maiorov |
1-0 |
Kravtsiv |
- |
Socko |
1/2 |
Simacek |
- |
Hausner |
1/2 |
Warakomski |
- |
Dolezal |
1/2 |
Jasny |
- |
Sergeev |
0-1 |
Rojicek |
- |
Nedela |
1-0 |
Orzechowski |
- |
Plischki |
1/2 |
Sikora-Lerch |
- |
Vojtek |
1/2 |
Malik |
- |
Ponizil |
1/2 |
Hantak |
- |
Piza |
0-1 |
|
Round 7 - May 8th
|
Sergeev |
- |
Kravtsiv |
1/2 |
Dziuba |
- |
Bernasek |
1-0 |
Dolezal |
- |
Simacek |
1/2 |
Piza |
- |
Warakomski |
0-1 |
Socko |
- |
Rojicek |
1/2 |
Hausner |
- |
Jasny |
1-0 |
Maiorov |
- |
Novotny |
1-0 |
Plischki |
- |
Muzik |
1-0 |
Vojtek |
- |
Orzechowski |
0-1 |
Nedela |
- |
Oresky |
1-0 |
|
Round 8 - May 9th
|
Warakomski |
- |
Dziuba |
1/2 |
Hausner |
- |
Sergeev |
1/2 |
Rojicek |
- |
Maiorov |
1/2 |
Kravtsiv |
- |
Plischki |
1-0 |
Simacek |
- |
Ponizil |
1-0 |
Orzechowski |
- |
Socko |
1/2 |
Bernasek |
- |
Nedela |
1-0 |
Malik |
- |
Dolezal |
1/2 |
Pesotsky |
- |
Lys |
1-0 |
Piza |
- |
Azarova |
1/2 |
|
Round 9 - May 10th
|
Dziuba |
- |
Simacek |
1-0 |
Bernasek |
- |
Kravtsiv |
1/2 |
Sergeev |
- |
Warakomski |
1/2 |
Maiorov |
- |
Hausner |
0-1 |
Socko |
- |
Malik |
1/2 |
Dolezal |
- |
Rojicek |
1/2 |
Adamek |
- |
Pesotsky |
0-1 |
Vesselovsky |
- |
Orzechowski |
1/2 |
Ponizil |
- |
Stupak |
1/2 |
Danes |
- |
Jasny |
0-1 |
|