Round 1 - 13 Aug
Group A |
Nataf | - | Tkachiev | 1/2 |
Fressinet | - | Guidarelli | 1-0 |
Dorfman | - | Bauer | 1-0 |
Renet | - | Vachier-Lagrave | 1/2 |
Fontaine | - | Sokolov | 0-1 |
Degraeve | - | Vaisser | 0-1 |
|
Group B |
Shchekachev | - | Edouard | 1/2 |
Crut | - | Maze | 0-1 |
Prie | - | Shoker | 1-0 |
Abergel | - | Cornette | 1-0 |
Libiszewski | - | Kouatly | 0-1 |
Colin | - | Govciyan | 0-1 |
|
Women |
Milliet | - | Congiu | 1-0 |
Flear | - | Collas | 0-1 |
Fruteau | - | Leconte | 0-1 |
Nicoara | - | Guichard | 1/2 |
Wohlers-Armas | - | Lallemand | 1-0 |
Benmesbah | - | Muller | 1/2 |
|
|
Round 2 - 14 Aug
Group A |
Vaisser | - | Fressinet | 1/2 |
Sokolov | - | Dorfman | 1/2 |
Tkachiev | - | Guidarelli | 1-0 |
Vachier-Lagrave | - | Degraeve | 1-0 |
Nataf | - | Fontaine | 0-1 |
Bauer | - | Renet | 1-0 |
|
Group B |
Kouatly | - | Abergel | 0-1 |
Prie | - | Shchekachev | 1-0 |
Maze | - | Colin | 1-0 |
Govciyan | - | Libiszewski | 1/2 |
Edouard | - | Crut | 0-1 |
Shoker | - | Cornette | 1-0 |
|
Women |
Leconte | - | Wohlers-Armas | 1-0 |
Benmesbah | - | Milliet | 0-1 |
Collas | - | Fruteau | 1-0 |
Muller | - | Guichard | 1/2 |
Lallemand | - | Nicoara | 1-0 |
Congiu | - | Flear | 1-0 |
|
Round 3 - 15 Aug
Group A |
Fressinet | - | Vachier-Lagrave | 1/2 |
Fontaine | - | Tkachiev | 1/2 |
Dorfman | - | Nataf | 1/2 |
Renet | - | Sokolov | 0-1 |
Guidarelli | - | Vaisser | 1/2 |
Degraeve | - | Bauer | 1/2 |
|
Group B |
Abergel | - | Govciyan | 1-0 |
Crut | - | Prie | 1/2 |
Libiszewski | - | Maze | 1/2 |
Shchekachev | - | Shoker | 0-1 |
Cornette | - | Kouatly | 1/2 |
Colin | - | Edouard | 0-1 |
|
Women |
Milliet | - | Muller | 1-0 |
Wohlers-Armas | - | Collas | 0-1 |
Nicoara | - | Leconte | 0-1 |
Guichard | - | Lallemand | 1-0 |
Fruteau | - | Congiu | 1/2 |
Flear | - | Benmesbah | 1/2 |
|
|
Round 4 - 16 Aug
Group A |
Sokolov | - | Degraeve | 1/2 |
Tkachiev | - | Vaisser | 1-0 |
Bauer | - | Fressinet | 1-0 |
Fontaine | - | Dorfman | 1/2 |
Vachier-Lagrave | - | Guidarelli | 1-0 |
Nataf | - | Renet | 1/2 |
|
Group B |
Maze | - | Abergel | 1/2 |
Prie | - | Colin | 1-0 |
Shoker | - | Kouatly | 1/2 |
Edouard | - | Libiszewski | 1-0 |
Govciyan | - | Cornette | 0-1 |
Shchekachev | - | Crut | 1/2 |
|
Women |
Leconte | - | Guichard | 0-1 |
Milliet | - | Flear | 1/2 |
Collas | - | Nicoara | 1-0 |
Congiu | - | Wohlers-Armas | 1/2 |
Muller | - | Lallemand | 1/2 |
Benmesbah | - | Fruteau | 1/2 |
|
Round 5 - 17 Aug
Group A |
Fressinet | - | Sokolov | 1/2 |
Dorfman | - | Tkachiev | 1/2 |
Vaisser | - | Vachier-Lagrave | 0-1 |
Guidarelli | - | Bauer | 0-1 |
Renet | - | Fontaine | 0-1 |
Degraeve | - | Nataf | 1/2 |
|
Group B |
Abergel | - | Edouard | 1/2 |
Libiszewski | - | Prie | 1/2 |
Cornette | - | Maze | 1/2 |
Crut | - | Shoker | 1/2 |
Kouatly | - | Govciyan | 0-1 |
Colin | - | Shchekachev | 1/2 |
|
Women |
Guichard | - | Collas | 1/2 |
Lallemand | - | Leconte | 1/2 |
Fruteau | - | Milliet | 1/2 |
Nicoara | - | Congiu | 1/2 |
Wohlers-Armas | - | Benmesbah | 1/2 |
Flear | - | Muller | 1/2 |
|
|
Round 6 - 18 Aug
Group A |
Sokolov | - | Guidarelli | 1-0 |
Tkachiev | - | Vachier-Lagrave | 1-0 |
Bauer | - | Vaisser | 1/2 |
Nataf | - | Fressinet | 1/2 |
Dorfman | - | Renet | 1-0 |
Fontaine | - | Degraeve | 0-1 |
|
Group B |
Prie | - | Abergel | 1/2 |
Maze | - | Kouatly | 1/2 |
Shoker | - | Govciyan | 0-1 |
Edouard | - | Cornette | 1/2 |
Crut | - | Colin | 1/2 |
Shchekachev | - | Libiszewski | 1/2 |
|
Women |
Milliet | - | Wohlers-Armas | 1-0 |
Collas | - | Lallemand | 1/2 |
Muller | - | Leconte | 0-1 |
Congiu | - | Guichard | 1/2 |
Benmesbah | - | Nicoara | 1-0 |
Flear | - | Fruteau | 1/2 |
|
Round 7 - 19 Aug
Group A |
Vaisser | - | Sokolov | 1/2 |
Fressinet | - | Fontaine | 1/2 |
Vachier-Lagrave | - | Bauer | 1-0 |
Renet | - | Tkachiev | 1/2 |
Degraeve | - | Dorfman | 1-0 |
Guidarelli | - | Nataf | 1/2 |
|
Group B |
Abergel | - | Shchekachev | 1-0 |
Govciyan | - | Maze | 1-0 |
Cornette | - | Prie | 1-0 |
Colin | - | Shoker | 0-1 |
Kouatly | - | Edouard | 0-1 |
Libiszewski | - | Crut | 1-0 |
|
Women |
Leconte | - | Collas | 0-1 |
Nicoara | - | Milliet | 0-1 |
Guichard | - | Benmesbah | 1-0 |
Lallemand | - | Congiu | 1/2 |
Fruteau | - | Muller | 1/2 |
Wohlers-Armas | - | Flear | 1-0 |
|
|
Round 8 - 21 Aug
Group A |
Sokolov | - | Vachier-Lagrave | 1/2 |
Dorfman | - | Fressinet | 1/2 |
Tkachiev | - | Bauer | 1/2 |
Nataf | - | Vaisser | 0-1 |
Fontaine | - | Guidarelli | 1-0 |
Renet | - | Degraeve | 1/2 |
|
Group B |
Crut | - | Abergel | 0-1 |
Shoker | - | Maze | 0-1 |
Prie | - | Kouatly | 1/2 |
Edouard | - | Govciyan | 1/2 |
Colin | - | Libiszewski | 1-0 |
Shchekachev | - | Cornette | 1-0 |
|
Women |
Milliet | - | Guichard | 1-0 |
Congiu | - | Leconte | 0-1 |
Muller | - | Collas | 0-1 |
Benmesbah | - | Lallemand | 0-1 |
Fruteau | - | Wohlers-Armas | 1/2 |
Flear | - | Nicoara | 1/2 |
|
Round 9 - 22 Aug
Group A |
Bauer | - | Sokolov | 1/2 |
Vaisser | - | Fontaine | 1/2 |
Vachier-Lagrave | - | Nataf | 1/2 |
Degraeve | - | Tkachiev | 0-1 |
Fressinet | - | Renet | 1/2 |
Guidarelli | - | Dorfman | 1/2 |
|
Group B |
Abergel | - | Colin | 1-0 |
Maze | - | Edouard | 1/2 |
Govciyan | - | Prie | 1/2 |
Libiszewski | - | Shoker | 1/2 |
Kouatly | - | Shchekachev | 0-1 |
Cornette | - | Crut | 1-0 |
|
Women |
Collas | - | Congiu | 1/2 |
Lallemand | - | Milliet | 1/2 |
Leconte | - | Benmesbah | 0-1 |
Guichard | - | Flear | 1-0 |
Wohlers-Armas | - | Muller | 1-0 |
Nicoara | - | Fruteau | 1-0 |
|
|
Round 10
Group A |
Tkachiev | - | Sokolov | 1/2 |
Dorfman | - | Vaisser | 1-0 |
Fontaine | - | Vachier-Lagrave | 0-1 |
Degraeve | - | Fressinet | 1/2 |
Nataf | - | Bauer | 0-1 |
Renet | - | Guidarelli | 1/2 |
|
Group B |
Libiszewski | - | Abergel | 1/2 |
Prie | - | Maze | 0-1 |
Shoker | - | Edouard | 1-0 |
Crut | - | Kouatly | 1/2 |
Shchekachev | - | Govciyan | 1-0 |
Colin | - | Cornette | 1/2 |
|
Women |
Milliet | - | Leconte | 0-1 |
Benmesbah | - | Collas | 0-1 |
Fruteau | - | Guichard | 0-1 |
Muller | - | Congiu | 1/2 |
Flear | - | Lallemand | 1-0 |
Wohlers-Armas | - | Nicoara | 0-1 |
|
Round 11
Group A |
Sokolov | - | Nataf | 1/2 |
Fressinet | - | Tkachiev | 1/2 |
Vachier-Lagrave | - | Dorfman | 1/2 |
Vaisser | - | Renet | 1/2 |
Bauer | - | Fontaine | 1/2 |
Guidarelli | - | Degraeve | 1/2 |
|
Group B |
Abergel | - | Shoker | 1/2 |
Edouard | - | Prie | 1/2 |
Maze | - | Shchekachev | 1/2 |
Govciyan | - | Crut | 1-0 |
Kouatly | - | Colin | 1/2 |
Cornette | - | Libiszewski | 1/2 |
|
Women |
Collas | - | Milliet | 0-1 |
Leconte | - | Flear | 1/2 |
Guichard | - | Wohlers-Armas | 1/2 |
Congiu | - | Benmesbah | 1/2 |
Lallemand | - | Fruteau | 1/2 |
Nicoara | - | Muller | 1/2 |
|